All entries of this event
Golden Glove 2019 Europe Cup
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Sithà
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Sithà
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Thore
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz[1](ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
BLÜMMEL Markus
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BLÜMMEL Markus
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
NIEMETZ Charlotte
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
NIEMETZ Charlotte
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
POLHEIM Paul
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
REINALTER Melanie
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
REINALTER Melanie
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
2 LC 025 OC BB F -65 KG
atus-gratkorn[2](ATUS Gratkorn[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flöck Mia-Marie
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flöck Mia-Marie
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rösner Lena
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rösner Lena
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 7
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Plamauer Jasmin
2 LC 071 SEN F -55 KG
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Plamauer Jasmin
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Undeutsch Thomas
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
KBV Gebrüder Weinold[2](KBV Weinold[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfund Jennifer
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfund Jennifer
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Alteneder Jan
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas
2 LC 018 OC BB M -69 KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ORTNER Marcel
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ORTNER Marcel
2 LC 077 J/S M UNDER GREEN -70 KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AHMETOVIĆ ZEJFA
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AHMETOVIĆ ZEJFA
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEĆAR HATEMA
2 LC 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HUSKIĆ FERID
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA
2 LC 035 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj[1](CBS Tešanj[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
MASARU(MASARU)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bojanov Kaloian
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bojanov Kaloian
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV PETAR
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolai
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolai
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolai
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 6
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Budokai(Mišković, Opšivać)
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO)
Mišković Boris
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO)
Opšivać Marko
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANINAC LUKA
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANINAC LUKA
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
CROATIA (CRO)
ANA ZNAOR
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ADRIAN
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ADRIAN
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JURISIC LORENA
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JURISIC LORENA
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
ZNAOR ELA
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MATEŠIĆ FRANE
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MATEŠIĆ FRANE
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ NIKA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ NIKA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČETIĆ BORNA
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČETIĆ BORNA
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerová Tereza
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerová Tereza
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerová Tereza
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Freiberger Mikuláš
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Freiberger Mikuláš
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczykova Michaela
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczykova Michaela
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hájková Eva
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hájková Eva
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Macháček Sebastien
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Macháček Sebastien
2 LC 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Macháček Sebastien
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pelikánová Julie
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pelikánová Julie
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Viktorie
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Viktorie
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Viktorie
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasák Matěj
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 11
TEAM CATRIX(T-XXXX)
FRANCE (FRA)
CATRIX MAHYL
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
TEAM CATRIX(T-XXXX), FRANCE (FRA)
catrix yona
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
TEAM CATRIX(T-XXXX), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon)
GERMANY (GER)
Paffrath Sam
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Paffrath Sam
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Strunck Michael
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Strunck Michael
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
TopTen Team Germany(Kellermann, Meyer)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
TopTen Team Germany(Kuschnir, Reinboth)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 4
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Levente
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Levente
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team YC(Csiernyik, Malatyinszki, Pántya)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Máté
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Máté
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Máté
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Péter
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Péter
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 12
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
ANNA FÜLÖP
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ANNA FÜLÖP
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(ELIJAH, VERES)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(ELIJAH, VERES)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÁZÁR ERIK
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÁZÁR ERIK
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÁZÁR ERIK
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÁZÁR ERIK
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PUSZTAI ABEL
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PUSZTAI ABEL
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TOTH MARK
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TOTH MARK
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VÖRÖS ATTILA
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VÖRÖS ATTILA
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 12
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Dermott Mark
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Dermott Mark
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Dermott Mark
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Aoife
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Roisin
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Roisin
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Aidan
1 PF 052 JUN BB M -89 KG
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Aidan
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy[1](CKA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
Hurricane Martial Arts[1](HMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
ION Kickboxing(ION)
IRELAND (IRL)
Hicks Zoe
1 PF 105 CH G -27KG
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL)
Hicks Zoe
1 PF 106 CH G -30KG
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL)
Hicks Zoe
2 LC 096 CH G -26KG
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL)
Hicks Zoe
2 LC 098 CH G -34KG
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0)
ITALY (ITA)
Fin Giacomo
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Fuso Matteo Gherardo
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Greggio Alex
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Guarnieri Samantha
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Lucchi Riccardo
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Parrino Sasha
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Rossin Carlo
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Speltri Massimiliano
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Tescaro Alessia
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Vangelista Alessandro
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonanno Conti Germana
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport), ITALY (ITA)
Bonanno Conti Germana
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport), ITALY (ITA)
Bonanno Conti Germana
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
agostini riccardo
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
AuxeEuroKickboxing Team(bellini, pasqualetto)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Busatto Niccolo
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Busatto Niccolo
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Busatto Niccolo
2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Busatto Niccolo
2 LC 077 J/S M UNDER GREEN -70 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo augustin
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo augustin
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo fabrizio
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo fabrizio
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Giuliano
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Giuliano
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cavestro federico
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Ghion Riccardo
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Ghion Riccardo
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Gigla Jon
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Gigla Jon
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Marcato Tommaso
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Marcato Tommaso
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mariga francesco
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mariga francesco
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Michieletto Giorgia
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Michieletto Giorgia
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pagan marco
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pagan marco
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
2 LC 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Pamio Sebastiano
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
panizzo giulia
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
panizzo giulia
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Matteo
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Pelanda Anna
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
perin alessia
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pietrobon gianluca
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pietrobon gianluca
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pivetta alice
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pivetta alice
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
radu bogdan gabriel
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
ravaziol giorgia
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
rusu titi catalin
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Sambuco Alberto
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Sambuco Alberto
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
scolaro denis
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
scolaro denis
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
zorzetto agata
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 55 Total athletes 30
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile)
ITALY (ITA)
COLLODEL TOMMASO
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
DE POLI NICOLA
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
DURO KLAUDIO
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
Redigolo Tommaso
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
TREVISAN STEFANO
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
ZANETTE ELEONORA
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO MARCO
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
DANIEL DEVIS
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
DANIEL DEVIS
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
DE MARCHI MAURO
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
HU ALLY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness)
ITALY (ITA)
BENEDETTI FABRIZIO
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
CHANII MOHAMED
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
MAGRIN MORENO
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
ZHENCHUK ANDRIY
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix)
ITALY (ITA)
Rising Phoenix(Russo, Spina)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Marco
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. SWITCH BOXING CLUB (SWITCH BOXING CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
DAMA ADRIAN
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
A.S.D. SWITCH BOXING CLUB (SWITCH BOXING CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
SANDRE BRIAN
4 K1 024 S BEG -86
A.S.D. SWITCH BOXING CLUB (SWITCH BOXING CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
BAGUTTI COSTANTINO
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BAGUTTI COSTANTINO
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BARBAZZA LINDA
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLEONI CRISTIANA
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLEONI CRISTIANA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COVATI SOFIA
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DI CARLO MARIKA
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DOTTI ALICE
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI TOMMASO
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI TOMMASO
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GARBIN STELLA
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GARBIN STELLA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MEOLA MARTIN
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MEOLA MARTIN
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MERTOLI DALILA
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
QUARTUCCIO ALICE
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA SAMUEL
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
TRAMELLI ALICE
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
TRAMELLI ALICE
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 17
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
AREA SPORT 1(BOSCOLO, CORSINI)
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
AREA SPORT 2(BOSCHET, CAVALCANTI)
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCHET MIRKO
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALCANTI PAOLO
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CECCHETTO LUCA
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CIOSICI DARIO
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CORSINI LORENZO
2 LC 050 JUN M -79 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
GUIZZARO MARITA
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MILAN ALBERTO
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
PASQUETTO MELISSA
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
QUADRETTI DINORA
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Vurro Alessia
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO CHIARA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
AREA SPORT[3](AREA SPORT[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 12
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI)
ITALY (ITA)
caputo fabio
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
caputo fabio
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
caputo fabio
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
cavallo maria
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
cavallo maria
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
cavallo maria
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
di lernia francesco pio
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
di lernia francesco pio
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
di lernia francesco pio
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
matera denise emanuela
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
matera denise emanuela
2 LC 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
Rutigliano Carmine
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
Rutigliano Carmine
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA)
Rutigliano Carmine
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro)
ITALY (ITA)
bona agostino
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
chiofalo piergiuseppe
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
messina cristiano
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
ranauro gerardo
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
russo maurizio
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
trinceri gabriele
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB)
ITALY (ITA)
BERNARDI NICOLA
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB), ITALY (ITA)
NOVELLI CLAUDIO
2 LC 084 MASTER M +74 KG
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB), ITALY (ITA)
NOVELLI CLAUDIO
3 KL 016 MASTER M +74
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB), ITALY (ITA)
SHKURIN YEVHENII
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM)
ITALY (ITA)
Bizioli Nicola
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Caldera Gloria
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzi Alessio
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA)
ITALY (ITA)
Liota Giuseppina
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA), ITALY (ITA)
Liota Giuseppina
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA), ITALY (ITA)
Liota Giuseppina
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA), ITALY (ITA)
Lo Vano Alessio
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA), ITALY (ITA)
Lo Vano Alessio
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BACCO SILVIA
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BACCO SILVIA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Barellas Rocco
1 PF 000 TOP TEN GERMAN SEMINARY SATURDAY
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Luna
1 PF 000 TOP TEN GERMAN SEMINARY SATURDAY
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Luna
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Luna
2 LC 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BOLDRIN AISSATOU
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLATO RACHELE
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
1 PF 000 TOP TEN GERMAN SEMINARY SATURDAY
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bovio Rachele
1 PF 000 TOP TEN GERMAN SEMINARY SATURDAY
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bovio Rachele
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bovio Rachele
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CACCO ANDREA
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CACCO ANDREA
2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CAVIDERUCCI MARCO
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CAVIDERUCCI MARCO
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Cerrato Michele
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CHINELLATO MATTEO
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
DE ZOTTI ELIA
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
EUROPE CENTER TEAM(GIOVANNI, GOBBI, Stefan)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GIOVANNI MOSCO
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Alessio
1 PF 000 TOP TEN GERMAN SEMINARY SATURDAY
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Alessio
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Alessio
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Alessio
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
MARINI TOMMASO
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Panagrosso Pellegrino
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAMPIN EDOARDO
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
STOCCO ALBERTO
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Vescovi Vittoria
1 PF 000 TOP TEN GERMAN SEMINARY SATURDAY
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 28
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF)
ITALY (ITA)
Brignoli Giorgio
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Brignoli Giorgio
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Isopo Enzo
2 LC 084 MASTER M +74 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Isopo Enzo
3 KL 016 MASTER M +74
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Riva Silvia
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Riva Silvia
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
ASD Full Fitness[2](ASDFF[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT)
ITALY (ITA)
BALLARIN ALESSIA
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
BALLARIN CHRISTIAN
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
BERTAGGIA MATTIA
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI DAVIDE
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CALò FRANCESCA
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CROSARA ALAN
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CROSARA ALAN
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
FASOLIN ANNA
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
MARZOLA CHRISTIAN
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PENZO LUCA
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PENZO NICOLA
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
SCARPA BEATRICE
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
VIVIAN DEBORA
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team[2](GWT[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 12
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.)
ITALY (ITA)
CALLEGARO VANESSA
4 K1 029 S BEG -60
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
DAL LAGO NIKO
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
GATTOLIN SILVIA
4 K1 029 S BEG -60
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
GRAZIELLA STELLA
4 K1 011 S ADV -52
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
LLESHI MEVJLAN
5 LK 020 S BEG M -67
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
LORA RICCARDO
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
MATTEO SALVARO
5 LK 020 S BEG M -67
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
RINALDO DAVIDE
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
RINALDO DAVIDE
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
ASD LIBERTAS KICKBOXING BOLZANO(ASD KBBZ)
ITALY (ITA)
CREAZZO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ASD LIBERTAS KICKBOXING BOLZANO(ASD KBBZ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama)
ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Cortopassi Melvin
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA)
ITALY (ITA)
BOLLINO STEFANO
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
BOLLINO STEFANO
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
BONCORE ANDREA
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
cimini francesco
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
cimini francesco
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
DE MICHELIS FABIO
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
LEDDA CAROLA
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
MARCABRUN ANDREA
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
MARCABRUN DANIELE
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
PENNONE SASHA
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA DANIELE
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA DANIELE
2 LC 050 JUN M -79 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
petralia diego
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
ASD PEGASO(PEGASO)
ITALY (ITA)
ROVIARO VALENTINA
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
ASD PEGASO(PEGASO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
ANDREINI MATTEO
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
CENSI FRANCESCO
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
MOROTTI CRISTIAN
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZI NICHOLAS
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
RONCORONI GIADA
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
SALA GIOELE
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TUMOLO NICOLO
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TUMOLO NICOLO
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura)
ITALY (ITA)
CIURA GIANLUCA
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
CIURA GIANLUCA
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
Ciura Raffaele
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
Ciura Raffaele
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
Ciura Raffaele
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
Ciura Raffaele
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
DE LEO FRANCESCO
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
DE LEO FRANCESCO
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
marinelli francesco
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
marinelli francesco
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
Marinelli Simone
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
Masella Domenico
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
Masella Domenico
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM CIURA(CIURA, de marco)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
ASD Team Di Vico (Team Di Vico )
ITALY (ITA)
di vico carmelo
2 LC 080 J/S M UNDER GREEN +80 KG
ASD Team Di Vico (Team Di Vico ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
asd team marino sicily(tms)
ITALY (ITA)
alopari roberta
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
basiricò giovanni
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
curseri giuseppe
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
curseri giuseppe
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
di liberto erika
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
di stefano alessandro
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
di stefano ivan
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
filardo renè
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
filardo renè
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
gambino serena
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
gandolfo salvatore ivan
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
gandolfo salvatore ivan
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
jackal(di stefano, di stefano)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
longo gaetano
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
longo gaetano
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 052 JUN BB M -89 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
mercadante mauro
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
scirica salvatore
2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
scirica salvatore
2 LC 077 J/S M UNDER GREEN -70 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
team marino(marino, marino)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
the jackal team(longo, mercadante)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
vaiana emiliano
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
vaiana emiliano
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 15
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER)
ITALY (ITA)
DALI CARMELO
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
GALLORO MIRIAM
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
Giorgio Feroleto
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
Napoleone Miriam
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
Rondinelli Giorgia
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
TRINCHI TOMMASO
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Associazione Sportiva Athlon(Athlon)
ITALY (ITA)
MULAS BEATRICE
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
Associazione Sportiva Athlon(Athlon), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bellator Team(Bellator Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Battistella Kristal
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Battistella Kristal
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallo Giovanni
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
hoxha endri
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Marson Denis
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Morassutti Susan
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Natale Eleonora
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
sandu erik
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
born to fly(btf)
ITALY (ITA)
Cazzaniga Bruno
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA)
Cazzaniga Bruno
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA)
Lauri Giada
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA)
Lauri Giada
2 LC 082 J/S F UNDER GREEN +60 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA)
Tasin Giulia
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA)
Tasin Giulia
2 LC 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Caimani Team(Caimani Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Cassani Nicolo
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
Caimani Team(Caimani Team), ITALY (ITA)
Dalla Longa Marco
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Caimani Team(Caimani Team), ITALY (ITA)
Fornasier Francesco
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
Caimani Team(Caimani Team), ITALY (ITA)
Vedovelli Felipe
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
Caimani Team(Caimani Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training)
ITALY (ITA)
Albertin Denise
2 LC 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
Baiocco Emanuele
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
Baiocco Emanuele
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
bravi mattia
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
bravi mattia
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
certelli nicolò
2 LC 061 SEN M -57 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
certelli nicolò
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
Di Maria Giorgio
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
Di Maria Giorgio
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
Mirigliano Alfia Kristina
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Decasport - Italian Dragon Team(Deca)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonetto Carlotta
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Decasport - Italian Dragon Team(Deca), ITALY (ITA)
Bonetto Carlotta
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
Decasport - Italian Dragon Team(Deca), ITALY (ITA)
Bonetto Carlotta
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Decasport - Italian Dragon Team(Deca), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve)
ITALY (ITA)
Mihai Octavian
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo)
ITALY (ITA)
Boutizla Hiba
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY (ITA)
Boutizla Hiba
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY (ITA)
OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY (ITA)
OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve[2](Dragon Dojo[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Bassi Alessandro
5 LK 017 S BEG M -57
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Villani Luca
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Villani Luca
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Villani Luca
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
extremefightersrome(EFR)
ITALY (ITA)
Ganci Giuseppe
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
extremefightersrome(EFR), ITALY (ITA)
Ganci Giuseppe
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
extremefightersrome(EFR), ITALY (ITA)
Ganci Giuseppe
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
extremefightersrome(EFR), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM EPIC(Ganci, Price)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
extremefightersrome(EFR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Caracciolo Cristian
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Caracciolo Cristian
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Cortesi Diego
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Cortesi Diego
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Dattilio Federico
2 LC 067 SEN M -89 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Dattilio Federico
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Deffremo Dario
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 033 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 034 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Miele Rocco
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Miele Rocco
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Poletti Ivan
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Scaccaglia Sofia
1 PF 105 CH G -27KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Violi Elia
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Violi Elia
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 14
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23)
ITALY (ITA)
Bertazzon Ivan
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Bertazzon Ivan
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Biliato Pietro
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Biliato Pietro
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Cavazza Alessandro
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Cavazza Alessandro
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Dal Molin Nicola
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Dal Molin Nicola
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Delli Santi Alessandro
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Delli Santi Alessandro
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Durighel Gianpietro
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Durighel Gianpietro
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Graziotto Federico
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Graziotto Federico
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Davide
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Davide
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
LANZA LUCA
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
LANZA SIMONE
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Marion Matteo
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Marion Matteo
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
MARTINI GABRIELE
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
NORDIO GIULIA
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
PADOAN CLARK
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Pozzobon Simone
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Pozzobon Simone
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
VOLTOLINA THOMAS
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 16
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
Bortolotto Georgio
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolotto Georgio
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
BROGIN CAMILLA
2 LC 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
BROGIN CAMILLA
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI GIULIA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI GIULIA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
LORIN NOEMI
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
MASIERO ALBERTO
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL[2](FIGHTING SCHOOL[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Firegeneration(Firegeneration)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo menela federico
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Doria Elisabetta
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Doria Elisabetta
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Doria Elisabetta
2 LC 025 OC BB F -65 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
fire generation(Marangon, Niceforo)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
jonathan boscolo
2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
manfrin giacomo
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Marangon Giulia
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Ambra
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Riccardo
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
tiozzo pagio andrea
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Daniel
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Daniel
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Nicholas
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Nicholas
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 13
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY (ITA)
Bottazzo Michele
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alice
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alice
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Fusion Team1(DI MASSA, SIRIGU)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Fusion Team2(CARUSO, Natale)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Libranti Alessandro
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Libranti Alessandro
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Natale Marco
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RAIMONDI ANDREA
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RAIMONDI ANDREA
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 11
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Marco
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Marco
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Marco
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
de marco matteo
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
de marco matteo
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
de marco matteo
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
de paolis daniele
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
de paolis daniele
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
2 LC 035 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
graziani alessio
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
graziani alessio
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
graziani alessio
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
graziani alessio
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Carducci, Trifella, suka)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Ciciliani, Oliva)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Ciciliani, Oliva)
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Paialunga, TARALLO)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA1(Bramati, DE ANNA, Trifella)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA1(Rossi, SELLATI)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA2(DE PAOLIS, TROVALUSCI)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA2(Di Cintio, LERDA, RAMACCI)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maggiori roberto
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maggiori roberto
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maggiori roberto
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maggiori roberto
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio ilaria
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio ilaria
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio patrick
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio patrick
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio patrick
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 98 Total athletes 27
il gladiatore academy(gladiatore)
ITALY (ITA)
borin mattia
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
il gladiatore academy(gladiatore), ITALY (ITA)
duse giacomo
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
il gladiatore academy(gladiatore), ITALY (ITA)
german daniele
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
il gladiatore academy(gladiatore), ITALY (ITA)
moresan mattia
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
il gladiatore academy(gladiatore), ITALY (ITA)
scialino alex
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
il gladiatore academy(gladiatore), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0)
ITALY (ITA)
accetta gloria
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
accetta gloria
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
addante claudia
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
addante claudia
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
anezakis emanuele
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
anezakis emanuele
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
centineo alessandro
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Ciccotta Giancarlo
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Ciccotta Giancarlo
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Ciolino Giovanni
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Ciolino Giovanni
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Manuele
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Dell Aria marco
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Dell Aria marco
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
D Amico Mariapia
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
D Amico Mariapia
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
D Amico Mariapia
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Gaetano
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Gaetano
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Florò Gabriele
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Florò Gabriele
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasiole
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasiole
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Alessandra
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Alessandra
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Alessandra
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
KOBRA TEAM(Esposito, Zummo)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
KOBRA TEAM(Greco, Guida)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Andrea
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Andrea
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Magistro Alice
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Paola Cuccia
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Quattrocchi Alessio
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Gabriele
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Sarr Savio
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
tamburello daniele
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
tamburello daniele
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Titi Barbara
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
turghi leandro
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
turghi leandro
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Mattia
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Zummo Gabriele
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Zummo Gabriele
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 24
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Baldoni Greta
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Basilico Gaia
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Basilico Gaia
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
BIVIO DAVIDE
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
BIVIO DAVIDE
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Bonfanti Lara
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Faltracco Simone
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Faltracco Simone
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
FRANCIOSA SOFIA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
MACCHI SOFIA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mocchetti Riccardo
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mocchetti Riccardo
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mucaj Rei
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mucaj Rei
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN KBA(Basilico, FALTRACCO, WOLF)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN KBA(BIVIO, Bonfanti, Faltracco)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Albanese, Niceforo)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Amboldi, Mucaj)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Angelino, DE Vita)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
WOLF DAVID
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
WOLF DAVID
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
WOLF JOSHUA
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
WOLF JOSHUA
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 17
kick academy a.d.(kick academy a.d.)
ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
kick academy a.d.(kick academy a.d.), ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
kick academy a.d.(kick academy a.d.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kick Boxing I Malandrini Brescia(Malandrini Brescia)
ITALY (ITA)
Salucci Bianca
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
Kick Boxing I Malandrini Brescia(Malandrini Brescia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM)
ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
Kbm merano(Angheben, diliello)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo)
ITALY (ITA)
tortella pietro
5 LK 017 S BEG M -57
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldin Giacomo
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldin Giacomo
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benardi Davide
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benardi Davide
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
BENARDI SAMUEL
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
BENARDI SAMUEL
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Bernardi Diego
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Bertocco Mariaelena
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Bertocco Mariaelena
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Franceschin Elia
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Franceschin Elia
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Kick Fire Team(michellini, nicolò)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicolò Pegoraro
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicolò Pegoraro
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Prandin Elia
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Prandin Elia
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Ragazzo Alessandro
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Spadaro Thomas Antonio
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Spadaro Thomas Antonio
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 16
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO)
ITALY (ITA)
Carnevali Gian Maria
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Carnevali Gian Maria
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Cattaneo Sara
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Cattaneo Sara
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorino Andrea
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Siclari Giuseppe
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
New Warriors Club(Warriors)
ITALY (ITA)
BILOTTA CRISTIAN
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
New Warriors Club(Warriors), ITALY (ITA)
BILOTTA CRISTIAN
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
New Warriors Club(Warriors), ITALY (ITA)
Carchedi Domenico
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
New Warriors Club(Warriors), ITALY (ITA)
Carchedi Domenico
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
New Warriors Club(Warriors), ITALY (ITA)
GALATI DANILO
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
New Warriors Club(Warriors), ITALY (ITA)
GALATI DANILO
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
New Warriors Club(Warriors), ITALY (ITA)
Mancari Vincenzo
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
New Warriors Club(Warriors), ITALY (ITA)
Mancari Vincenzo
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
New Warriors Club[6](Warriors[6]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg)
ITALY (ITA)
ATZORI LINDA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Benetti Camilla
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Benetti Camilla
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Beni Irene
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Cervellin Alberto
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Cervellin Alberto
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Ciabatti Alice
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Ciabatti Alice
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Pastrello Emi
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
STEFANI NOEMI
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Tap Cristian
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Tap Cristian
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
De Persio Aurora
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)
ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Asia
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Asia
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolò
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolò
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Cristiano Pasquale
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Cristiano Pasquale
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Di MIcco Antonio
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Di MIcco Antonio
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
D angelo Andrea
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
D angelo Andrea
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentino Alessandro
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentino Alessandro
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorito Antonio
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorito Antonio
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Grullo Raffaele Karol
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Grullo Raffaele Karol
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Montuoro Roberto
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Federica Benedetta
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Federica Benedetta
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Pignalosa Arianna
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Pignalosa Arianna
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Giuseppe
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Nicola
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Nicola
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Sivero Vincenzo
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Sivero Vincenzo
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus (Crispo, Sivero)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus x(Di MIcco, Petito, Santoro)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus y(Capasso, Fiorito, Luigi)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Siria
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Siria
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 46 Total athletes 21
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
di blasio matteo
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
di blasio matteo
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
manni ruben
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
manni ruben
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
puccica elisa
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
puccica elisa
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
sperandio gabriele
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
sperandio gabriele
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
zumello daniele
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
zumello daniele
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 12
Team Vicor(VICOR)
ITALY (ITA)
ARCOLEO SIMONE
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
ARCOLEO SIMONE
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
FIORE ASIA
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
FIORE ASIA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Team Vicor[1](VICOR[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
ITALY (ITA)
Armando Lorenzo
5 LK 020 S BEG M -67
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Light Revolution TOPTEN Team(Padoan, Zamyatin)
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Light Revolution TOPTEN Team(Perona, Scandurra)
2 LC 088 TAG TEAM F
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Pennacchio Giacomo
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
3 KL 012 J/S BB F -65 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Tonello Alessia
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Tonello Alessia
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(Pennacchio, Zamyatin)
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Torri Marika
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Torri Marika
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Zamyatin Pavel
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Zamyatin Pavel
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO)
ITALY (ITA)
BARBACETTO ANDREA
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BASSO ARIANNA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BASSO ARIANNA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHIDI SIMONE
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHIDI SIMONE
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
FIORE GRETA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
PETTINà KATIA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
PETTINà KATIA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
PIEROTTI MATTEO
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
TABBAN EDOARDO
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM ZENSHIN MARENO (BASSO, ZAGO)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO SHARON
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 11
TEAM ZELTECH(TEAM ZELTECH)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Krijger Lotte
4 K1 029 S BEG -60
TEAM ZELTECH(TEAM ZELTECH), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Thijsen Swen
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
TEAM ZELTECH(TEAM ZELTECH), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Male Pieter
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
TEAM ZELTECH(TEAM ZELTECH), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritzen Andresen Adrian
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritzen Andresen Adrian
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw)
POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Hanna
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Hanna
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Jakub
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Jakub
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Jakub
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Lendzion Wiktoria
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Lendzion Wiktoria
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Lendzion Wiktoria
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Niebrzydowski Michał
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Niebrzydowski Michał
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Niebrzydowski Michał
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Śmigielska Nina
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Śmigielska Nina
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Warsaw Ninja Academy(Kasprowicz, Lendzion, Niebrzydowski)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Baldwin Natasha
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Baldwin Natasha
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Baldwin Natasha
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Baldwin Natasha
3 KL 012 J/S BB F -65 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
2 LC 067 SEN M -89 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davison Todd
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davison Todd
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gulliver Keisha
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gulliver Keisha
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hastings Josh
1 PF 000 TOP TEN GERMAN SEMINARY SATURDAY
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hastings Josh
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hastings Josh
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hastings Josh
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Kelly Rjay
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Kelly Rjay
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Kelly Rjay
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lauder Jennifer
1 PF 000 TOP TEN GERMAN SEMINARY SATURDAY
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lauder Jennifer
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lauder Jennifer
2 LC 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
MacLean Prentis
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
MacLean Prentis
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McEwan Grant
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McEwan Grant
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Parkinson Dave
1 PF 000 TOP TEN GERMAN SEMINARY SATURDAY
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Parkinson Dave
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Parkinson Dave
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Parkinson Dave
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Parkinson Dave
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ross Maisie
1 PF 000 TOP TEN GERMAN SEMINARY SATURDAY
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ross Maisie
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ross Maisie
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wolfpack(Baldwin, Smith)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wolfpack(Brown, Parkinson)
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wolfpack(Lauder, Lennan, Schofield)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 49 Total athletes 15
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HOJS SVEN
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JAKI RIMA
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
NABERNIK BIAN
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TODIĆ TAMARA
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bratušek Jan
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bratušek Jan
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Grunt Maj
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Grunt Maj
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Kemal
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Kemal
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kitek Nina
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kitek Nina
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pratnemer Lana
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pratnemer Lana
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pratnemer Lana
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pratnemer Lana
2 LC 033 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sešlar Niko
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sešlar Niko
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEŠLAR TOMI
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEŠLAR TOMI
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE[1](PDK IZLAKE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
APOLLONIO EVAN
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Brdar Alin
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Brdar Alin
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GUBERAC Mark
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Perkovic Mark Antonij
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Perkovic Mark Antonij
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VRANEK LUKA
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER[2](KBK KOPER[2]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIŽAJ NINA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIŽAJ NINA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
STEPANČIČ VEDRAN
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Persolja Janez
5 LK 018 S BEG M -60
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šitnik Sandi
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER Eva
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER Eva
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOZOLE NEJC
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LESKOVAR LUKA
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LESKOVAR LUKA
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE[1](PDK ZAGORJE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Janušič Domen
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek-Mikša Luka
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek-Mikša Luka
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Enej
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Enej
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Zen Shin Biel / Bienne(Sigillo Dominique)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tudela Jerónimo
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
Zen Shin Biel / Bienne(Sigillo Dominique), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Association Sportive Ghraiba(ASG)
TUNISIA (TUN)
Guedim Achraf
4 K1 020 S BEG -67
Association Sportive Ghraiba(ASG), TUNISIA (TUN)
Hmidet Soufien
4 K1 003 S ADV -63.5
Association Sportive Ghraiba[2](ASG[2]), TUNISIA (TUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Bushko Dmytro
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bushko Dmytro
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bushko Dmytro
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Dasha
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Dasha
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Dasha
2 LC 020 OC BB F -42 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Polina
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Polina
2 LC 108 CH G -29KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ternovenko Egor
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ternovenko Egor
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ternovenko Egor
2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yatsko Dariia
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yatsko Dariia
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yatsko Dariia
2 LC 007 YC BB F -28 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine[1](Korolovych team[1]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Khandoshko Dmytro
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Khandoshko Dmytro
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Khandoshko Dmytro
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Khandoshko Dmytro
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mazurenko Pavel
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mazurenko Pavel
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mazurenko Pavel
2 LC 013 OC BB M -42 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Odinaev Bahram
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Odinaev Bahram
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Odinaev Bahram
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sidorov Ilya
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sidorov Ilya
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sidorov Ilya
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sidorov Ilya
2 LC 030 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Teslya Vitalii
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Teslya Vitalii
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 6
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Boychuk Marko
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Boychuk Marko
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Boychuk Marko
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Boychuk Marko
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Danylo
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Danylo
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Danylo
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Danylo
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey team(Boychuk, Solovey)
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
2 LC 061 SEN M -57 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 3
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR SUMERA
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR SUMERA
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BHALODA AIDEN
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BHALODA AIDEN
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BHALODA AIDEN
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BOOTH OLIVIA
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BOOTH OLIVIA
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BROWN LEON
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BROWN LEON
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BROWN LEON
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BROWNE TESSA
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BROWNE TESSA
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DAVIES ANABELLE
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DAVIES ANABELLE
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Brandon
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Brandon
2 LC 089 CH B -23KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilton Carrie
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilton Carrie
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HILTON CASEY
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HILTON CASEY
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HILTON CASEY
2 LC 096 CH G -26KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
LIPTROTT ALEX
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Liptrott Shelly
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Liptrott Shelly
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Liptrott Shelly
2 LC 082 J/S F UNDER GREEN +60 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
LIPTROTT ZAK
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
LIPTROTT ZAK
1 PF 103 CH B +36KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
LIPTROTT ZAK
2 LC 094 CH B +39KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGIRK MASON
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGIRK MASON
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGIRK MASON
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MCLAUGHLIN LOUIS JOE
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MCLAUGHLIN LOUIS JOE
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MCLAUGHLIN LOUIS JOE
2 LC 089 CH B -23KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAYCEE-MAE
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAYCEE-MAE
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER
2 LC 089 CH B -23KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NICHOLSON EVIE
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NICHOLSON EVIE
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NICHOLSON EVIE
2 LC 108 CH G -29KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NICHOLSON RYAN
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NICHOLSON RYAN
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PICKLES CALLUM
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PICKLES CALLUM
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PICKLES CALLUM
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollock Sienna
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollock Sienna
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollock Sienna
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
STREETS LUKE
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
STREETS LUKE
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
STREETS LUKE
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
STREETS LUKE
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 67 Total athletes 25
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gill Sharon
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
2 LC 013 OC BB M -42 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Challenger, Marks, Sowersby)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 7
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
2 LC 020 OC BB F -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
2 LC 007 YC BB F -28 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
2 LC 032 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
2 LC 102 CH B -29KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Chris
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Chris
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Chris
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Chris
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 11
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Lianne
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Lianne
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Booth, Evans, Perry)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
All Stars(All Stars)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
All Stars[3](All Stars[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Teams: 110 Total entries: 1430 Total athletes: 722
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 03:46:50 CEST +02:00)